Tables & Tops
Shop complete tables and table tops to go with the thousands of table legs we offer. Complete desks for offices, tops for furniture makeovers, bar tables, restaurant tables, and accessories.
-
Downview Flat Panel Display Kit - 21"D x 21"W Viewport
TableLegsOnline
$838.80 - $970.80Downview flat panel monitor displays by Nova are a great way to increase desk space in the classroom and office furniture. They are proven to increase productivity and be ergonomically beneficial,...FPA-0-2121$838.80 - $970.80 -
Downview Flat Panel Display Kit - 16"D x 21"W Viewport
TableLegsOnline
$699.60 - $831.60Downview flat panel monitor displays by Nova are a great way to increase desk space in the classroom and office furniture. They are proven to increase productivity and be ergonomically beneficial,...FPA-0-1621$699.60 - $831.60 -
Downview Flat Panel Display Kit - 21"D x 24"W Viewport
TableLegsOnline
$945.60 - $1,074.00Downview flat panel monitor displays by Nova are a great way to increase desk space in the classroom and office furniture. They are proven to increase productivity and be ergonomically beneficial,...FPA-0-2124$945.60 - $1,074.00 -
Replacement Viewport Glass
TableLegsOnline
$134.40 - $153.60For furniture that incorporates the Downview Visual Display option -- replacement for damaged or broken viewport glass. For model numbers: FPA-0-1621, FPA-0-1818, FPA-0-1821, FPA-0-2121, and...AC-SG107$134.40 - $153.60 -
Slide Out Keyboard Drawer
TableLegsOnline
$284.40Textured Black thermoformed ABS keyboard Drawer features soft radius edges. Five positive inward and outward stop locations. Outward locking tabs prevent accidental removal of your keyboard drawer...AC-NK1020$284.40 -
Trim Ring
TableLegsOnline
$69.60 - $75.60Manufactured using injection molded plastic, these replacement Trim Ring are designed for use with Downview Flat Panel Displays and are available in 18"x18", 21"x21", or 21" x 24" sizes.50-8-11$69.60 - $75.60 -
Surface Mount Kit for Flat Panels
TableLegsOnline
$433.20 - $565.20Nova's surface mount for flat panel displays offers incredible height and tilt adjustment for flat panel display sizes of up to 24" to give the user the perfect office ergonomics in offices and...SMA-1-0203$433.20 - $565.20 -
Designer Altitude Table Unit
TableLegsOnline
$1,173.00The 98120 motorized table base unit features a slender appealing design with an integrated anti skid/foot rest, while offering an excellent combination of stability, lifting capacity and speed. With...98120$1,173.00 -
Altitude Height Adjustable Table
TableLegsOnline
$945.00 - $1,309.00The 98095 motorized table base unit features an excellent combination of stability, lifting capacity and speed. With a lifting capacity of 220 lbs. (including top), it allows for a superior load...98095$945.00 - $1,309.00 -
Rectangle Reversible Laminate Table Top - with Light / Dark Combos
TableLegsOnline
$98.23 - $285.53Complete your cafeteria,restaurant, employee break area or lunch room with these reversible table tops. These rectangular laminate top come in two different laminate combinations to allow for...X29488-Rect$98.23 - $285.53 -
Resin Table Top - Square with 2" Thick Drop-Lip
TableLegsOnline
$119.21 - $294.22This resin table top is a perfect fit for restaurants, bistros, hotels, bars or lounges. A superior glossy exterior coating makes for easy cleaning with the top being resistant to water. This table...RSN2436-SQ$119.21 - $294.22 -
Copper Table Top - Square
TableLegsOnline
$380.88 - $1,485.35With an alluring and captivating appearance, our square copper table top is guaranteed to make a long lasting impression in any restaurant, coffee house, bar, or home dining setting. Made of...CPT-SQ$380.88 - $1,485.35 -
Indoor / Outdoor Round Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$154.43 - $201.36Made of highly condensed core material, the form-pressed construction of the indoor / outdoor round table top gives you stability and moisture resistance. The board and color coating are compression...TPL-RND$154.43 - $201.36 -
Rectangular High-Gloss Resin Table Top - with 2" Thick Drop-Lip
TableLegsOnline
$151.47 - $389.08These resin table tops are a great fit for hotels, restaurants, bistros, bar tables and lounges. A superior glossy exterior coating yields a beautiful top with choice of two finishes. The tops are...RSN2460-Rect$151.47 - $389.08 -
2-Tone Resin Table Top - Square
TableLegsOnline
$132.15 - $260.65Complete your restaurant, break room or cafeteria with this durable and attractive table top. This gorgeous top will stand out due to its beautiful two-tone colors. The exterior coating makes the top...RSN2448-2Tone-SQ$132.15 - $260.65 -
2-Tone Resin Table Top - Round
TableLegsOnline
$147.00 - $442.73These resin table tops are a great fit for restaurant tables, hotels, bars, bistros or lounges. A superior glossy exterior coating provides for protection and allows for easy cleaning with the top...RSN2448-RND$147.00 - $442.73 -
Resin Table Top - Round with 2" Thick Drop-Lip
TableLegsOnline
$127.32 - $478.56Finish your restaurant, cafeteria, employee break room or office with this durable and attractive top. This beautiful table top will stand out with its two-tone colors. The exterior coating makes the...RSN2448-2Tone-RND$127.32 - $478.56 -
Indoor / Outdoor Square Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$209.34 - $313.28Made of highly condensed core material, the form-pressed construction of the indoor / outdoor square table top gives you stability and moisture resistance. The board and color coating are compression...TPL-SQ$209.34 - $313.28 -
Round table top
TableLegsOnline
$122.71 - $526.24?span style="font-family: Arial; font-size: small;">These round tops come in diameters ranging from 24" to 60".Made of 1-1/4" thick 45 lb. commercial density particle board covered with High Pressure...TBTD$122.71 - $526.24 -
Indoor / Outdoor Rectangle Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$301.53 - $391.61Made of highly condensed core material, the form-pressed construction of the indoor / outdoor rectangle table top gives you stability and moisture resistance. The board and color coating are...TPL-RCT$301.53 - $391.61