Table Tops
-
Square Butcher Block Style Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$583.05 - $716.45Add distinct aesthetic to your restaurant, bar, hospitality dining space, or home with the unmatched look of a butcher block top. Environmental-friendly, the durably crafted solid wood table top...BB-SQR$583.05 - $716.45 -
Round Butcher Block Style Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$583.05 - $791.20Add distinct aesthetic to your restaurant, bar, hospitality dining space, or home with the unmatched look of a butcher block top. Environmental-friendly, the durably crafted solid wood table top...BB-RND$583.05 - $791.20 -
Rectangular Rustic Wood Laminate Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$267.95 - $454.25This rectangular wood table top is designed for commercial use and provides a neutral tone to be used in any setting. The finish makes it a remarkable find, especially when you are looking for a...RUS-RCT$267.95 - $454.25 -
Square Reversible Laminate Table Top - Black or Mahogany
TableLegsOnline
$70.43 - $214.32Find your employee break area, lunch room, cafeteria and restaurant table tops right here! Reversible table tops, allow you to choose from 2 different laminate cominations, one light and one darker...X29488-SQ-DARK$70.43 - $214.32 -
30" x 48" Rectangle Butcher Block Style Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$892.40Add distinct aesthetic to your restaurant, bar, hospitality dining space, or home with the unmatched look of a butcher block top. Environmental-friendly, the durably crafted solid wood table top...BB-RCT$892.40 -
Square Rustic Wood Laminate Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$281.75 - $318.55This square wood table top is designed for commercial use and provides a neutral tone to be used in any setting. The finish makes it a remarkable find, especially when you are looking for a...RUS-SQR$281.75 - $318.55 -
Round Rustic Wood PVC Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$302.45 - $368.00This round wood table top is designed for commercial use and provides a neutral tone to be used in any setting. The finish makes it a remarkable find, especially when you are looking for a...RUS-RND$302.45 - $368.00 -
Rectangular Gray Marble Laminate Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$226.55This classic rectangular faux marble table top adds elegance and is the perfect way to add a fresh, unique look to your dining area. Select this table to feature an affluent, simple elegance or chic...MAR-RCT$226.55 -
2-Tone Resin Table Top - Rectangular
TableLegsOnline
$162.46 - $417.34Finalize your table tops for restaurants, break rooms and cafeteria tables with this durable and attractive table top. Very sharp looking, these gorgeous table tops will stand out with their two-tone...RSN2460-2Tone-Rect$162.46 - $417.34 -
Rectangle Reversible Laminate Table Top - with Light / Dark Combos
TableLegsOnline
$98.23 - $285.53Complete your cafeteria,restaurant, employee break area or lunch room with these reversible table tops. These rectangular laminate top come in two different laminate combinations to allow for...X29488-Rect$98.23 - $285.53 -
Resin Table Top - Square with 2" Thick Drop-Lip
TableLegsOnline
$119.21 - $294.22This resin table top is a perfect fit for restaurants, bistros, hotels, bars or lounges. A superior glossy exterior coating makes for easy cleaning with the top being resistant to water. This table...RSN2436-SQ$119.21 - $294.22 -
Copper Table Top - Square
TableLegsOnline
$380.88 - $1,485.35With an alluring and captivating appearance, our square copper table top is guaranteed to make a long lasting impression in any restaurant, coffee house, bar, or home dining setting. Made of...CPT-SQ$380.88 - $1,485.35 -
Indoor / Outdoor Round Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$154.43 - $201.36Made of highly condensed core material, the form-pressed construction of the indoor / outdoor round table top gives you stability and moisture resistance. The board and color coating are compression...TPL-RND$154.43 - $201.36 -
Rectangular High-Gloss Resin Table Top - with 2" Thick Drop-Lip
TableLegsOnline
$151.47 - $389.08These resin table tops are a great fit for hotels, restaurants, bistros, bar tables and lounges. A superior glossy exterior coating yields a beautiful top with choice of two finishes. The tops are...RSN2460-Rect$151.47 - $389.08 -
2-Tone Resin Table Top - Square
TableLegsOnline
$132.15 - $260.65Complete your restaurant, break room or cafeteria with this durable and attractive table top. This gorgeous top will stand out due to its beautiful two-tone colors. The exterior coating makes the top...RSN2448-2Tone-SQ$132.15 - $260.65 -
Square Reversible Laminate Table Top - Natural or Walnut
$80.99 - $246.47Find your employee break area, lunch room, cafeteria and restaurant table tops right here! Reversible table tops, allow you to choose from 2 different laminate cominations, one light and one darker...X29488-SQ$80.99 - $246.47 -
2-Tone Resin Table Top - Round
TableLegsOnline
$147.00 - $442.73These resin table tops are a great fit for restaurant tables, hotels, bars, bistros or lounges. A superior glossy exterior coating provides for protection and allows for easy cleaning with the top...RSN2448-RND$147.00 - $442.73 -
Resin Table Top - Round with 2" Thick Drop-Lip
TableLegsOnline
$127.32 - $478.56Finish your restaurant, cafeteria, employee break room or office with this durable and attractive top. This beautiful table top will stand out with its two-tone colors. The exterior coating makes the...RSN2448-2Tone-RND$127.32 - $478.56 -
Indoor / Outdoor Square Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$209.34 - $313.28Made of highly condensed core material, the form-pressed construction of the indoor / outdoor square table top gives you stability and moisture resistance. The board and color coating are compression...TPL-SQ$209.34 - $313.28 -
Round table top
TableLegsOnline
$122.71 - $526.24?span style="font-family: Arial; font-size: small;">These round tops come in diameters ranging from 24" to 60".Made of 1-1/4" thick 45 lb. commercial density particle board covered with High Pressure...TBTD$122.71 - $526.24